Derby Trail Forums

Go Back   Derby Trail Forums > Stakes Archive
Register FAQ Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 11-24-2018, 06:24 AM
Kasept's Avatar
Kasept Kasept is offline
Steve Byk
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Greenwich, NY
Posts: 35,299
Default

CD Clark H. (G1): Leofric 102 (Candy Ride-ARG) B. Cox/F. Geroux
CD Mrs. Revere S (G2): Princess Warrior 91 (Midshipman) K. McPeek/B. Hernandez
CD KY Jockey Club S (G2): Signalman 84 (General Quarters) K. McPeek/B. Hernandez
CD Golden Rod S (G2): Liora 75 (Candy Ride-ARG) W. Catalano/C. Hill
CD Falls City H (G2): Prado's Sweet Ride 91 (Fort Prado) C. Block/F. Geroux
CD Cardinal H (G3): English Affair 89 (English Channel) G. Arnold/C. Lanerie

DMR HOL Turf Cup S (G2): Chicago Style 91 (Kitten's Joy) T. Proctor/D. Van Dyke
DMR Seabiscuit H (G2): Caribou Club 97 (City Zip) T. Proctor/J. Talamo
DMR Jimmy Durante S (G3): Elsa 79 (Animal Kingdom) M. Stidham/J. Bravo
DMR Red Carpet H (G3): India Mantuana 89 (Wilburn) T. Bell II/T. Baze
DMR Cecil B. DeMille S (G3): Flying Scotsman 91 (English Channel) J. Hollendorfer/F. Prat
DMR Native Diver S (G3): Battle of Midway 100 (Smart Strike) J. Hollendorfer/F. Prat

AQU Long Island S (G3): Lady Paname-FR 88 (Soldier of Fortune-IRE) C. Brown/I. Ortiz
AQU Discovery S (G3): Plainsman 93 (Flatter) B. Cox/J. Rosario
AQU AQUt Turf Sprint Ch. S: White Flag 97 (War Front) C. Clement/D. Cohen
AQU Comely S (G3): Blamed 89 (Blame) W. Mott/J. Leparoux
AQU Forever Together S (OFF/TURF): Bombshell 76 (Bellamy Road) A. Delacour/J. Vargas
AQU Gio Ponti S (OFF/TURF): Bal Harbour 93 (First Samurai) T. Pletcher/J. Castellano
AQU Key Cents S: Sassy Agnes 77 (Central Banker) L. Rice/J. Ortiz
AQU Fall Highweight H (G3): Life in Shambles 95 (Broken Vow) J. Servis/I. Ortiz
AQU Winter Memories S: Matty's Magnum 67 (Even the Score) D. Donk/M. Franco
AQU Central Park S: Five Star General 74 (Distorted Humor) A. Delacour/J. Ortiz
AQU Autumn Days S (OFF/TURF): Yorkiepoo Princess 96 (Kantharos) E. Barker/D. Davis
AQU Notebook S: La Fuerza 84 (Flatter) T. Pletcher/J. Velazquez
AQU Tepin S (OFF/TURF): South of France 67 (Quality Road) T. Pletcher/J. Velazquez

WO Kennedy Road S (G2): Ikerrin Road-IRE 98 (Iffraaj-GB) V. Armata/A. Santos
WO Bessarabian S (G2): Moonlit Promise 94 (Malibu Moon) J. Carroll/E. Da Silva

GG Berkeley H (G3): Editore (BRZ) 95 (Redattore-BRZ) P. Lobo/B. Blanc
GG Oakland S: Touched by Autism 88 (Sierra Sunset) M. Stortz/J. Hernandez
GG Golden Gate Debutante S: Tomlin 79 (Distorted Humor) S. Specht/F. Alvarado

ZIA Zia Park Oaks: Cosmic Burst 83 (Violence) D. Von Hemel/R. Eramia
ZIA Zia Park Derby: Nanoosh 93 (Paynter) R. Diodoro/O. Mojica
ZIA Zia Park Ch. H: Forevamo 85 (Uncle Mo) S. Asmussen/R. Santana
ZIA Zia Park Sprint S: Anyportinastorm 89 (City Zip) B. Wright/J. Hernandez
ZIA Zia Park Distaff S: Alliford Bay 81 (City Zip) B. Wright/J. Hernandez
ZIA Zia Park Juvenile S: Oil Money 71 (J P's Gusto) R. Diodoro/O. Mojica
ZIA Zia Park Princess S: Watch Me Burn 85 (Hold Me Back) V. Brinkerhoff/A. Quinonez

PEN Fabulous Strike S: Midtowncharlybrown 89 (Uptowncharlybrown) E. Coletti/M. Sanchez
PEN Blue Mountain J-Fillies S: Please Flatter Me 74 (Munnings) M. Reid/A. Cintron
PEN Swatara S: Johnny Jump Up 93 (Jump Start) K. Graci/J. Hernandez

LRL Willa On the Move S: Late Night Pow Wow 91 (Fiber Sonde) J. Contreras/F. Peltroche
LRL Geisha S: Victory Rally 82 (Jump Start) M. Matz/J. Vargas

RP Don C. McNeill S: D Toz 74 (Chitoz) D. Pish/L. Luzzi
RP Slide Show S: Dicey 64 (Flat Out) P. Swan/K. Roman

OTC OBS Sprint S: Lookin to Strike 88 (Lookin At Lucky) M. Casse/D. Carroll
OTC OBS F&M Sprint S: Southern Sis 83 (Kantharos) M. Casse/T. Gaffalione

MVR Steel Valley Sprint S: Trigger Warning 98 (Candy Ride-ARG) M. Rone/I. Rosendo
MVR Mahoning Distaff S: Puntsville 77 (Cashel Castle) M. Boyce/C. Marquez

FG Thanksgiving H: Wynn Time 100 (Three Hour Nap) H. Robertson/M. Pedroza

FL Benjamin Franklin S: Saint Alfred 65 (Dublin) K. Grusmark/T. Piermarini
__________________
All ambitions are lawful except those which climb upward on the miseries or credulities of mankind. -- Joseph Conrad

Last edited by Kasept : 11-27-2018 at 05:49 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 11-25-2018, 07:16 AM
Kasept's Avatar
Kasept Kasept is offline
Steve Byk
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Greenwich, NY
Posts: 35,299
Default

Stars of Tomorrow II Beyers

1st-ALW/N1X-f (8.5f-off/turf): Boxwood 84 (Kenneally/Lanarie)
2nd-MSW-f (8.5f): Naughty Joker 57 (Ward/Garcia)
3rd-MSW (9f-off/turf): Admire 71 (Romans/Albarado)
4th-MSW (6.5f): Jersey Agenda 83 (Asmussen/Santana)
5th-OC/N1X-f (1m): Needs Supervision 81 (O’Dwyer/Rocco)
6th-MSW-f (8.5f-off/turf): Grandaria 67 (Walsh/Santana)
7th-OC/N1X-f (6f): Fancy Dress Party 73 (Colebrook/Geroux)
8th-OC/N1X (6.5f): Super Steed 87 (Jones/Saez)
9th-Golden Rod-f (8.5f): Liora 75 (Catalano/Hill)
10th-OC/N1X (1m): Forloveofcountry 74 (DiVito/Gaffalione)
11th-KY Jockey Club (8.5f): Signalman 84 (McPeek/Hernandez)
12th-MSW (8.5f): War of Will 82 (Casse/Gaffalione)
__________________
All ambitions are lawful except those which climb upward on the miseries or credulities of mankind. -- Joseph Conrad
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 11:49 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.